1000 Match Challenge 2019

    JustSkiff
    JustSkiff

    Posts : 1493
    Join date : 2013-12-15
    Age : 30
    Location : NOVA

    1000 Match Challenge 2019 Empty 1000 Match Challenge 2019

    Post by JustSkiff on Tue Jan 01, 2019 9:26 pm

    Really don't think I'll come close to 1000 this year, but I like keeping track.

    1/1
    Black Label Pro Darkest Timeline Tournament (9/22/18)
    1. Kevin Ku vs. Allie Kat vs. Clayton Gainz vs. PB Smooth vs. Rory Fox
    2. Kobe Durst vs. Jeremy Wyatt vs. Dominic Garrini
    3. PCO vs. Josh Briggs
    4. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Andrew Everett vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Zachary Wentz
    5. Marko Stunt vs. Swoggle
    6. Space Pirates (Space Monkey & Shane Sabre) vs. No New Friends vs. The Production (Eddy Only & Derek Director)
    GCW's Nick Gage Invitational 3 (9/8/18)
    7. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Shlak
    8. Scotty Vortekz vs. Nick Gage
    9. Isami Kodaka vs. G-Raver
    1/2
    Beyond Heavy Lies the Crown (12/31/18)
    10. Kylie Rae, Penelope Ford, Kimber Lee, & Skylar vs. Shotzi Blackheart, Harlow O’Hara, Thunder Rosa, & Holidead
    11. Wheeler Yuta vs. John Walters
    12. Eddie Kingston vs. Stokely Hathaway
    13. Matt Cross vs. Andrew Everett
    14. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr
    15. Kris Stadtlander vs. MJF
    16. Simon Grimm vs. Timothy Thatcher
    1/3
    17. The Beaver Boys vs. The Bird & The Bee
    18. Independent Champion: Tracy Williams (c) vs. Orange Cassidy
    19. Fans Bring the Weapons: Nick Gage vs. Josh Briggs
    20. ROH Survival of the Fittest 2010 (11/12/10): Eddie Edwards vs. Adam Cole vs. Kevin Steen vs. Kenny King vs. Rhett Titus vs. Claudio Castagnoli
    1/4
    NJPW Wrestlekingdom (1/4/19)
    21. Never Openweight Championship: Kota Ibushi (c) vs. Will Ospreay
    22. Rev Pro Championship: Tomohiro Ishii (c) vs. Zach Sabre Jr.
    23. Jr Heavyweight Championship: Kushida (c) vs. Taiji Ishimori
    24. Heavyweight Championship: Kenny Omega (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi *
    1/6
    GCW's Nick Gage Invitational 3 (9/8/18)
    25. Dysfunction vs. Markus Crane
    26. Alex Colon vs. Masashi Takeda
    27. ROH Undeniable (10/6/07): World Championship: Takeshi Morishima (c) vs. Nigel McGuinness
    28. ROH Rising Above (12/29/07): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. Austin Aries
    29. ROH 6th Anniversary (2/23/08): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. Bryan Danielson
    30. ROH Northern Navigation (7/25/08): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. Kevin Steen
    31. ROH Age of Insanity (8/15/08): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. El Generico
    32. ROH Driven (9/19/08): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. Roderick Strong
    33. ROH Final Battle (12/27/08): World Championship: Nigel McGuinness (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji
    1/7
    34. Black Label Pro Darkest Timeline Tournament (9/22/18): Kobe Durst vs. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Kevin Ku vs. Marko Stunt vs. PCO vs. Tom Lawler
    35. NJPW New Years Dash (1/5/19): Will Ospreay, Tomohiro Ishii, & Hirooki Goto vs. Yuji Nagata, Jeff Cobb, & KUSHIDA
    WWE 205Live (1/2/19)
    36. Lio Rush vs. Kalisto
    1/8
    37. Drew Gulak vs. Akira Tozawa
    38. WWE NXT (1/2/19): Matt Riddle vs. Kassius Ohno
    PWE Clash of the Neo Nebulas (10/7/18)
    39. Beefcake vs. Habib from the Carwash
    40. Beefcake & Habib from the Carwash vs. Bobby Dempsey & John Skyler
    1/9
    41. Tennessee Neck Tie: CPA vs. Anthony Greene vs. Troy Nelson
    42. Jimmy Controversy, Kyle Hog, & Rhett Titus vs. The Beach Bums
    43. Ophidian vs. Space Monkey
    1/10
    44. Team New York (Kasey Catal, KC Navarro, & Richard Holliday) vs. Team Philadelphia (Allie Recks, Billy Avery, & Dick Justice)
    45. Telepo-1 vs. Grizzly Redwood
    46. Desean Pratt vs. Tracy Williams
    NOVA Pro Summer of George (8/24/18)
    47. Barbi Hayden vs. Faye Jackson
    48. Crab Wrestling Championship: Isaiah Frazier (c) vs. Josh Fuller
    49. Logan Easton Laroux vs. Marko Stunt
    50. Alexander James vs. Bobby Shields
    51. Ugly Ducklings vs. Pop Culture
    1/11
    52. Arik Royal vs. John Skylar
    53. Terra Callaway vs. Aspyn Rose
    54. Terra Callaway vs. Jinx
    55. Terra Callaway vs. Emma Lou
    56. Terra Callaway vs. Jordan Blade
    57. Terra Callaway vs. Brittany Blake & Penelope Ford
    58. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Jordynne Grace
    59. Homicide & Nick Gage vs. Wheeler Yuta & Tim Donst
    GCW's Nick Gage Invitational 3 (9/8/18)
    60. Isaias Velazquez vs. KTB
    61. Extreme Championship: Tony Deppen (c) vs. PCO vs. Nate Webb vs. Gringo Loco
    62. Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Nick Gage vs. Markus Crane
    1/12
    NXT UK Takeover (1/12)
    63. No DQ: Dave Mastiff vs. Eddie Dennis
    64. Women's Championship: Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Toni Storm
    GCW Live Fast, Die Young (9/21/18)
    65. Extreme Championship: PCO (c) vs. Jimmy Lloyd
    66. Nate Webb vs. Tony Deppen
    67. Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans
    68. Fuckery Boards: Markus Crane vs. G-Raver
    1/13
    NOVA Pro Summer of George (8/24/18)
    69. The Philly Marino Experience vs. The Hooligans
    70. Bonestone Championship: Dominic Garrini (c) vs. Kevin Ku
    71. Beau Crockett & Teddy King vs. The Carnies
    72. Sage Phillips vs. Jonathan Gresham
    73. NWA:TNA Weekly PPV (4/7/04): Dean Allmark vs. Mr. Aguila
    1/14
    74. PWE Clash of the Neo Nebulas (10/7/18): World Championship: Alex Payne (c) vs. Shockwave the Robot
    75. WCW Saturday Night (4/18/92): Scotty Flamingo v. Johnny Rich
    AAWA  (11/30/01)
    76. Gillberg, Johnny Kashmere, Donnie B, Frank Kuhl, & Donnie Bon Jovi vs Nicky Benz, Slayer, The Prophet, Adam Michaels, & Dave Mysterio
    1/15
    77. Julio Dinero vs Jumbo Joe Gunns
    78. Salvatore Sincere vs 911
    79. The Holy Rollers vs. The Power Company Twins
    1/16
    80. Nova vs Chris Hamrick
    81. The Wall vs. The Patriot
    WCW World War 3 (11/23/97)
    82. Ernest Miller & Glacier vs. The Faces of Fear
    83. TV Championship: Perry Saturn (c) vs. Disco Inferno
    1/17
    84. Yuji Nagata vs. Ultimo Dragon
    85. The Stiener Brothers vs. The Blue Bloods
    86. Raven vs. Scotty Riggs
    87. Steve McMichael vs. Alex Wright
    NWA:TNA Weekly PPV (4/7/04)
    88. Robbie Dynamite vs. Heavy Metal
    89. Frankie Sloan vs. Hector Garza
    1/18
    WCW World War 3 (11/23/97)
    90. Cruiserweight Championship: Eddie Guerrero (c) vs. Rey Misterio Jr.
    91. US Championship: No DQ: Curt Hennig (c) vs. Ric Flair
    GCW Live Fast, Die Young (9/21/18)
    92. Marko Stunt vs. Gringo Loco vs. KTB vs. Mark Travis
    93. Joey Janela vs. Psicosis
    94. NRBW: SHLAK vs. Eric Ryan
    AJPW Super Power Series (5/24/18)
    95. Ishikiri vs. Yohei Nakajima
    96. Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura
    1/19
    NWA:TNA Weekly PPV (4/7/04)
    97. Abismo Negro vs. James Mason
    98. Mr. Aguila & Hector Garza vs. Frankie Sloan & Robbie Dynamite
    99. Heavy Metal & Abismo Negro vs. James Mason & Dean Allmark
    1/21
    AJPW Super Power Series (5/24/18)
    100. Joe Doering, Zeus, Black Tiger, & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Evolution (Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa, Atsushi Aoki, & Hikaru Sato)
    101. Ryouji Sai, Dylan James, & Keiichi Sato vs. KAI, Kotaro Suzuki, & Tajiri
    102. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura
    103. Triple Crown Championship: Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji
    WWE RAW (1/21/19)
    104. Apollo Cruise vs. Bobby Lashley
    105. Seth Rollins vs. Drew McIntyre
    106. Heavy Machinery vs. The Ascension
    107. Bailey & Sasha Banks vs. Ronda Rousey & Natalya
    ISW Child's Play (5/19/18)
    108. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Benjamin Tull vs. Harry Wolfman vs. Jae Rukin
    109. The Pet Project vs. Los Dummies
    110. Kyle Zachary vs. El Taco Loco
    1/22
    111. Other Championship: Bastian Snow (c) vs. Sexxxy Eddy
    112. Moohammad The Terrorist Cow vs. Evil Uno
    1/23
    113. Tag Team Championship: Le Tabarnak de Team vs. Flying Francis vs. Kickin' N' Stompin' vs. Gym Nasty Boys
    114. K-Town Toy Box Of Doom Match: Fluffy the Killer Bunny vs. Jeff Cannonball
    115. Death Match 8: Joey Janela vs. Chris Dickinson
    116. WWF Backlash (4/21/02): Brock Lesnar vs. Jeff Hardy
    117. WWE King of the Ring (6/23/02): Brock Lesnar vs. Rob Van Dam
    118. WWE RAW (7/1/02): Brock Lesnar vs. Ric Flair
    1/24
    ROH TV (1/13/19)
    119. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tracy Williams *
    120. Madison Rayne & Britt Baker vs. Twisted Sisterz
    1/26
    NXT Takeover: Phoenix (1/26/19)*
    121. Tag Team Championship: Undisputed Era (Strong & O'Reilly) (c) vs. War Raiders
    122. Matt Riddle vs. Kassius Ohno
    123. North American Championship: Ricochet (c) vs. Johnny Gargano
    124. Women's Championship: Shayna Baszler (c) vs. Bianca Belair
    125. NXT Championship: Tommaso Ciampa (c) vs. Aleister Black *
    DDT ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 (9/23/18)
    126. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yuki Iino[/b]
    1/28
    127. KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi, & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tanomusaku Toba, Keisuke Okuda, & Yumehito Imanari
    128. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ethan Page
    129. Daisuke Sasaki, Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo, Mad Paulie, & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs.  HARASHIMA, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Yuki Ueno, & Super Sasadango Machine
    WWE Royal Rumble (1/27/19)*
    130. Cruiserweight Championship: Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Hideo Itami vs. Kalisto vs. Akira Tozawa
    131. Smackdown Woman's Championship: Askua (c) vs. Becky Lynch *
    132. Raw Woman's Championship: Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Sasha Banks
    133. Women's Royal Rumble
    134. WWE Championship: Daniel Bryan (c) vs. AJ Styles
    135. Universal Championship: Brock Lesnar vs. Finn Balor *
    136. Men's Royal Rumble
    137. WWE RAW (1/28/19): Woman's Championship: Ronda Rousey vs. Bailey
    1/29
    IWA:MS Beginning of the End (9/16/07)
    138. Tarek The Great vs. Hy-Zaya
    139. Jimmy Clough vs. Mike Roach
    140. Roderick Strong vs. Nate Webb
    1/30
    141. NJPW Road To The New Beginning (1/29/19): Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kushida
    1/31
    142. WWF Raw (8/18/97): Mankind & The Undertaker vs. HHH & HBK
    143. WWF RAW (12/22/97): European Championship: HBK (c) vs. HHH
    2/1
    DDT ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 (9/23/18)
    144. Tag Team Championship: Mike Bailey & MAO (c) vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei
    145. Konosuke Takeshita, Akito, & Shunma Katsumata vs. Jun Kasai, Sabu, & Kikutaro
    2/2
    146. KO-D Openweight Championship: Meiko Satomura (c) vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Danshoku Dino
    WWE World's Collide (2/2/19)
    147. World's Collide Battle Royal
    148. Drew Gulak vs. Mark Andrews
    149. Dominik Dijakovic vs. TJP
    150. Keith Lee vs. Travis Banks
    151. Humberto Carrillo vs. Zack Gibson
    152. Velveteen Dream vs. Tony Nese
    153. Adam Cole vs. Shane Thorne
    154. Cedric Alexander vs. Tyler Bate
    155. Jordan Devlin vs. Drew Gulak
    156. Dominik Dijakovic vs. Tyler Bate
    157. Humberto Carrillo vs. Velveteen Dream
    158. Adam Cole vs. Keith Lee
    159. Tyler Bate vs. Adam Cole
    160. Jordan Devlin vs. Velveteen Dream
    161. Velveteen Dream vs. Tyler Bate
    Tokyo Gurentai Tokyo Dream 2018 (11/28/18)
    162. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Akira Raijin
    163. Hideki Suzuki, Hidetaka Monma, & Takuya Kai vs. Manabu Soya, Ryuichi Sekine, & Takatoshi Matsumoto
    164. Tag Team Championship: Masaaki Mochizuki & Rocky Kawamura (c) vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato
    165. Brahman Brothers vs. Ladybeard & Reika Saiki
    2/4
    166. Dick Togo, FUJITA, & MAZADA vs. BxB Hulk, Kenshin Chikano, & Pegaso Iluminar
    167. Osamu Nishimura vs. Dory Funk Jr.
    168. Jung Dragons (Yang & Hayashi) vs. NOSAWA & Shannon Moore
    169. WWE Halftime Heat (2/3/19): Aleister Black, Ricochet, & Velveteen Dream vs. Johnny Gargano, Tommaso Ciampa, & Adam Cole
    OPW Nowhere 2 Run (5/7/16)
    170. Barbwire Cage: Drew Blood vs. Xavier Cross
    171. The Perfect Strangers (Qefka The Quiet & The Caveman) vs. The Cash Masters
    172. Gran Akuma vs. Alex Payne
    173. Steve Scott vs. Azrieal vs. David Starr vs. Sam Shields
    174. Unbreakable Andy vs. JDK
    175. EYFBO vs. The Dub Boys
    176. Devon Moore vs. RAZE
    177. Heavyweight Championship: Joey Janela (c) vs. Tony Deppen
    2/8
    GCW The Dynasty (12/29/18)
    178. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Sanchez
    179. Jungle Boy vs. KTB
    180. Orange Cassidy vs. Kikutaro
    181. Eric Ryan vs. Matt Tremont
    182. Tony Deppen vs. Tracy Williams
    WWF King of the Ring (6/28/98)
    183. The Headbangers & Taka vs. Kaientai
    184. Jeff Jarrett vs. Ken Shamrock
    185. The Rock vs. Dan Severn
    186. Too Much vs. Al Snow & Head
    187. X-Pac vs. Owen Hart
    2/11
    188. Tag Team Championship: The New Age Outlaws vs. The Midnight Express
    189. Ken Shamrock vs. The Rock
    190. Hell in a Cell: Mankind vs. The Undertaker
    191. Heavyweight Championship: First Blood: Stone Cold (c) vs. Kane
    192. IDW.TV (2/10/19): Independent Championship: Street Fight: Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Stokely Hathaway*
    2/12
    ROH Fate of an Angel II (11/13/10)
    193. Bobby Dempsey & Grizzly Redwood vs. The House of Truth (Elgin & Gowen)
    194. Mark Briscoe vs. Andy Ridge
    195. Jamilia Craft vs. Sara Del Rey
    196. IWS V (6/15/04): Kevin Steen vs. Excess
    197. IWS Freedom to Fight (9/24/04): Heavyweight Championship: Excess (c) vs. Kevin Steen
    198. IWS Blood Sweat & Beers (10/23/04): Heavyweight Championship: Kevin Steen (c) vs. Fred Le Mervielle
    199. IWS Born to Bleed (11/28/04): Heavyweight Championship: Kevin Steen (c) vs. Franky the Mobster vs. Excess vs. El Generico vs. PCO vs. Kurt Lauderdale
    200. IWS Born to Bleed (5/28/05): Kevin Steen vs. Damien
    2/17
    GCW The Dynasty (12/29/18)
    201. Heavyweight Championship: Nick Gage (c) vs.  Chris Dickinson
    202. Hate Trash Disaster vs. G-Raver & Jeff Cannonball
    WWE Elimination Chamber (2/17/19)
    203. Crusierweight Championship: Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Akira Tozawa
    2/18
    204. Woman's Championship: Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Ruby Riot
    205. WWE Championship: Elimination Championship: Daniel Bryan (c) vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Samoa Joe vs. Randy Orton vs. Jeff Hardy vs. AJ Styles
    206. SMW (6/6/95): The Headbangers vs. The Hardyz
    207. WWF Superstars (6/15/96): The Smoking Gunns vs. The Hardyz
    208. WWF Heat (9/27/98): The Hardyz vs. Kaientai (Funaki & Teioh)
    209. WWF Shotgun (4/17/99): The Hardyz vs. The Brood (Christian & Edge)
    210. GCW The Dynasty (12/29/18): Extreme Championship: PCO (c) vs. Masato Tanaka
    WWE RAW (2/18/19)
    211. Ricochet & Finn Balor vs. Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush
    212. Revival vs. DIY
    Michinoku Pro 2018 Tokyo Conference Vol 7 (12/21/18)
    213. Koji Kawamura & Yasutaka Oosera vs. Shoki Kitamura & Towa Iwasaki
    214. Greg Glorious, Mei Suruga, & Riho vs. Baliyan Akki, Emi Sakura, & Masahiro Takanashi
    215. Ken45, Kengo, & Manjimaru vs. Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro, & Ultimo Dragon
    216. Kenbai & Rasse vs. Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji
    217. Great Space War: Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, The Great Sasuke, Gorgeous Matsuno, & Ultraman Robin vs. Bearded Lady GAINA, Daisy Hilton 1, LGBTaro, Shogun Chibikuso Pretty, Violet Hilton 2, & Yapper Man 3
    2/19
    Flying V Fight or Flight (1/25/19)
    218. Tim Donst & Breaux Keller vs. The Grimy Scotts
    219. Killian McMurphy vs. Isaiah Fraizer
    220. Willow Nightingale vs. Brittany Blake
    221. Independent Championship: Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Bobby Shields
    2/21
    222. Victor Benjamin, Alexander James, & Ophidian vs. Riot City's Most Wanted
    223. Ernie Osiris vs. Mack Buckler
    224. Ernie Osiris vs. The Boar
    225. Ernie Osiris vs. Mac Mayhem
    226. Mac Mayhem vs. Lucas Calhoun
    227. Lucas Calhoun vs. Sage Phillips
    228. Sage Phillips vs. Joey Ibanez
    229. Joey Ibanez vs. Alan Clayball
    2/22
    230. Kimber Lee vs. Samantha Heights
    231. Logan Easton Laroux vs. DJZ
    Jun Kasai Produce Blood XMAS (12/25/18)
    232. Toru Sugiura vs. Naoki Kamata
    233. GENTARO, Kamui, & Kenichiro Arai vs. Chikara, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, & Yuya Susumu
    234. Bring Your Own Weapons: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda
    235. Chainsaw Tony, Gunso, & Minoru Fujita vs. Mammoth Sasaki, Takashi Sasaki, & Tomoya Hirata
    236. Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo
    2/24
    237. World Championship: Surface Sleeve Glass Board & Self Board Death Match: Jun Kasai (c) vs. Masashi Takeda
    ROH Fate of an Angel II (11/13/10)
    238. All Night Express vs. Colt Cabana & El Generico
    239. The Bravado Brothers vs. Future Shock
    240. Homicide vs. Jay Briscoe
    241. Kings of Wrestling vs. Steve Corino & Kevin Steen
    242. World Championship: Roderick Strong (c) vs. Christopher Daniels
    2/25
    243. Flying V Fight or Flight (1/25/19): Ugly Ducklings vs. Legion of Rot
    NXT (2/20/19)
    244. Aleister Black vs. Roderick Strong
    245. Mia Yim vs. Xia Li
    2/26
    246. North American Championship: Johnny Gargano (c) vs. The Velveteen Dream
    2/28
    FWA (6/3/2000)
    247. Chef D.Z Gillespie & Cremator vs Jake Daniels & Saboth
    248. Reckless Youth vs. Nick Berk
    3/1
    249. Marshal Law vs. High Voltage
    3/5
    NXT UK (2/20/19)
    250. Mark Coffey & Joe Coffey vs. Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews
    3/6
    251. Shane Thorne vs. Trent Seven
    252. Woman's Championship: Toni Storm (c) vs. Rhea Ripley
    3/7
    NXT (2/27/19)
    253. Vanessa Borne & Aliyah vs. Taynara Conti & Xia Li
    254. Keith Lee vs. Dominik Dijakovic
    255. Shayna Baszler vs. Mia Yim
    3/8
    WWE 205 Live (3/5/19)
    256. Humberto Carrillo vs. Oney Lorcan
    257. Cedric Alexander vs. Akira Tozawa
    3/9
    NWA:TNA (4/21/04)
    258. Abyss & Monty Brown vs. Sabu
    259. Shark Boy vs. David Young
    260. Glenn Gilberti & Johnny Swinger vs. Simon Diamond & Sonny Siaki
    261. Christopher Daniels vs. Michael Shane
    262. Tag Team Championship: D-Lo Brown & Apollo (c) vs. Kid Kash & Dallas
    263. World Championship: Cage Match: Jeff Jarrett (c) vs. AJ Styles
    3/10
    WWE Fastlane (3/10/19)
    264. Tag Team Championship: The Revival (c) vs. Ricochet & Aleister Black vs. Gable & Roode
    265. US Championship: Samoa Joe vs. R-Truth vs. Rey Mysteryio vs. Andrade
    266. WWE Championship: Daniel Bryan (c) vs. Kevin Owens vs. Mustafa Ali
    267. Charlotte Flair vs. Becky Lynch
    Riki Choshu Produce Power Hall Year End Special (12/28/18)
    268. Ayato Yoshida, Rocky Kawamura, & Yoshitatsu vs. Hikaru Sato, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, & Tomohiko Hashimoto
    269. AKIRA & Akitoshi Saito vs. FUJITA & MAZADA
    270. Gota Ihashi & Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Minoru Tanaka & Mitsuhiro Yoshida
    271. Shinjiro Otani, Takashi Sugiura, Takuya Nomuram & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kendo Kashin, Kohei Sato, & Tomoya Hirata
    3/13
    WWE 205 Live (3/12/19)
    272. Oney Lorcan vs. Cedric Alexander
    273. Drew Gulak vs. Tony Nese
    PWE 1 Year Anniversary (9/8/17)
    274. Shaheem Ali vs. Rory Gulak
    3/14
    275. Hellen Vale & Mike Orlando vs Cheeseburger & Stella Grey
    276. Billy Avery & Smash Bradley vs Dick Justice & Officer Warren Barksdale
    277. No DQ: Argus vs. Bobby Dempsey
    278. Grizzly Redwood & Missile Assault Ant vs Oleg the Usurper & The Proletariat Boar of Moldova
    279. The Dawgs vs. The Beach Bums
    3/18
    280. Jenny Rose vs Vanity
    281. World Championship: Alex Payne vs Delirious vs Joe Gacy vs Juan Francisco de Coronado vs Ouroboros vs Tracy Williams
    3/18
    OWE Phase 6 (1/6/19)
    282. Instability factor vs Wolf Gang
    283. coffee vs torito Negro
    284. Hum Haji will VS Shaolin Lohan
    285. Captain Otaru and Guan Yu VS T-Hawk and Giant sprirt
    Fight Club Pro Project Tokyo (1/7/19)
    286. Moonlight Express vs. The Hunter Brothers
    287. DASH Chisako & Millie McKenzie vs. Beauty Bear
    288. Strong BJ vs. Aussie Open
    289. El Lindaman & T-Hawk vs. CIMA & Seiki Yoshioka
    3/19
    290. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 1 (3/8/19): Tomohiro Ishii vs. Yuji Nagata*
    291. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 2 (3/9/19): Evil & Shingo vs. Taka Michinoku & Zack Sabre Jr.
    3/20
    292. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 5 (3/13/19): CHAOS (Hirooki Goto & Will Ospreay) & Kota Ibushi vs. Suzuki-gun (Lance Archer, TAKA Michinoku, & Zack Sabre Jr.)
    NJPW New Japan Cup Night 6 (3/14/19)
    293. Will Ospreay vs. Lance Archer
    294. Kazuchika Okada vs. Mikey Nicholls
    3/21
    295. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 7 (3/16/19): Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kota Ibushi
    296. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 9 (3/20/19): Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay
    297. NJPW New Japan Cup Night 10 (3/21/19): Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
    298. NXT (3/20/19): Adam Cole vs. Ricochet vs. Aleister Black vs. Velveteen Dream vs. Matt Riddle
    3/22
    Fight Club Pro Project Tokyo (1/7/19)
    299. Akira Tozawa & Meiko Satomura vs. CCK
    300. Death House Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Drew Parker vs. Masashi Takeda vs. Rickey Shane Page
    RevPro High Stakes (2/15/19)
    301. Angelico vs. Josh Bodom
    302. Team WhiteWolf (A-Kid & Carlos Romo) vs. Besties in the World
    3/25
    ICW Concrete Jungle (12/28/18)
    303. Grim Reefer vs. Jungle Boy
    304. Orange Cassidy vs. Matt Striker
    3/29
    305. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Azrieal
    306. Homicide vs. SHLAK vs. Matt Tremont
    307. Teddy Hart vs. Dan Maff
    308. Karen Q vs. Alisha Edwards
    309. Chris Dickinson vs. Sanchez
    Rev Pro High Stakes (2/15/19)
    310. Angelico vs. Josh Bodom
    311. Team Whitewolf vs. Besties in the World
    312. Woman's Championship: Zoe Lucas (c) vs. Bea Priestley
    4/1
    313. NJPW New Japan Cup (3/25/19): Sanada vs. Kazuchika Okada
    4/2
    WCW Saturday Night (9/12/92)
    314. Steve Austin vs. Chris Sullivan
    315. Scotty Flamingo vs. Brad Armstrong
    316. Shane Douglas vs. Super Invader
    317. Barbarian vs. Ricky Nelson
    4/4
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (4/3/19)
    318. Socal Uncensored vs. Team Pazuzu (Dickinson & LAX)
    319. MJF vs. Kimber Lee
    320. The Beaver Boys vs. Aussie Open
    321. Mick Moretti vs. Gabriel Skye
    322. Kris Statlander vs. AR Fox
    323. Jordynne Grace & Brian Cage vs. Orange Cassidy & Session Moth Martina
    324. Masato Tanaka vs. David Starr
    ISW Boner Jam IV: Balls Out (4/4/19)
    325. Jigsaw vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Tony Deppen vs. Werewolf of Wall Street
    326. Daniel Makabe vs. Jae Rukin
    327. Gym Nasty Boys vs. Team Tremendous
    328. Falls Count Anywhere Championship: SeXXXy Eddy (c) vs. Hornswoggle
    329. Food Fight Invitational
    330. Butcher and the Blade vs. Ugly Ducklings
    331. Chris Brookes vs. Chris Dickinson
    332. King of Crazy Championship: Lego Deathmatch: Addy Starr (c) vs. Jeff Cannonball vs. Matt Tremont vs. Nick Gage
    4/5
    Joey Janela's Spring Break 3 Part 1 (4/5/19)*
    333. Joey Janela vs. Marko Stunt
    334. Tony Deppen vs. Dustin Thomas  
    335. Jake Atlas vs. A-Kid vs. Australian Suicide vs. Slim J vs. Shane Mercer vs. Jungle Boy
    336. Heavyweight Championship: Nick Gage (c) vs. Shinjiro Otani
    337. Invisible Man vs. Invisible Stan *
    338. Taka Michinoku vs. Orange Cassidy
    339. Ethan Page vs. Starman
    340. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Masashi Takeda*
    4/6
    Orange Cassidy is Doing Something or Whatever, Who Knows? (4/6/19)
    341. Swamp Monster Lumberjack Match: Allie Kat vs. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Kris Stadtlander vs. Saraya Knight
    342. 7 Out 13 Falls: Chris Brookes vs. Logan Easten Laroux
    343. Sonny DeFarge vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jigsaw vs. Jake Atlas vs. Dan Champion vs. Lucky 13 vs. Air Wolf
    344. Nate Webb vs. Martina
    345. Veda Scott, Shazza McKenzie, Jeff Cannonball, Daniel Makabe & Sage Phillips vs. Faye Jackson, Wheeler YUTA, Terra Calaway, Arik Royal & Red Eagle
    346. Jonathan Gresham vs Shinjiro Otani
    347. Chuck Taylor vs. Trent?
    348. Heavyweight Championship: Christmas Death Match: Nick Gage (c) vs. Ultramantis Black
    Family Reunion (4/4/19)
    349. Independent Wrestling Championship: European Rounds: Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Jonathan Gresham
    350. Kody Lane, Justin Sane, & Kobe Durst vs. The Space Pirates
    351. Red Eagle vs. Mike Verna vs. Ethan Page vs. Arik Cannon vs. Mikey vs. Ophidian
    352. Jack Bonza, Mick Moretti & Bel Pierce vs. Caveman Ugg, Unsocial Jordan & Steph DeLander
    353. Isaias Velasquez & Kylie Rae vs. Robert Anthony & Shotzi Blackheart
    354. Action Championship: AC Mack (c) vs. Fred Yehi
    355. Kris Stadtlander & Solo Darling vs. Shazza McKenzie & Jessica Troy
    356. O’Shay Edwards, Mr Brickster & Cabana Man Dan vs. Brett Ison, Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini
    357. Last Man Standing: Gary Jay vs. Jake Parnell
    ROH/NJPW G1 Supercard (4/6/19)
    358. Never Championship & TV Championship: Jeff Cobb (c) vs. Will Ospreay(c)
    4/7
    359. Jr Heavyweight Championship: Taiji Ishimori (c) vs. Dragon Lee vs. Bandido
    360. Tag Team Championship: GOD (c) vs. PCO & Brody King (c) vs. The Briscoes vs. Sanada & Evil
    361. Rev Pro Championship: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
    Joey Janela's Spring Break 3 Part 2 (4/6/19)
    362. Joey Janela vs. Jungle Boy
    363. LAX vs. Rock N Roll Express
    364. Masato Tanaka vs. LA Park
    365. The Greatest Clusterfuck
    Josh Barnett's Bloodsport (4/4/19)
    366. Phil Baroni vs. Dominic Garrini
    367. JR Kratos vs. Simon Grimm
    368. Killer Kross vs. Davey Boy Smith Jr
    369. Jonathan Gresham vs. Masashi Takeda
    370. Andy Williams vs. Chris Dickinson
    371. Frank Mir vs. Dan Severn
    372. Timothy Thatcher vs. Hideki Suzuki
    373. Minoru Suzuki vs. Josh Barnett*
    WWE Wrestlemania (4/7/19)
    374. Cruiserweight Championshp: Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Tony Nese
    375. Universal Championship: Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Seth Rollins
    CHIKARA Once Upon a Beginning (4/5/19)
    376. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. CCK
    377. Missile Assault Man vs. Boomer Hatfield
    378. Hallowicked, Hermit Crab, Arik Cannon & Cam Zagani vs. Jigsaw, Thunderfrog, Razerhawk & “Stokely Hathaway”
    379. Air Wolf vs. A-Kid
    380. Young Lions Cup: Still Life with Apricots and Pears (c) vs. Carlos Romo
    381. The Whisper vs. Princess Kimber Lee
    382. FIST vs. The Colony
    383. Grand Championship: Ladder Match: Dasher Hatfield (c) vs. Mr. Touchdown
    Joey Ryan's Penis Party (4/5/19)
    384. Mr Iguana vs. Green Ant vs. Shark Boy vs. Black Taurus vs. Puma King vs. Ultimo Dragon
    4/14
    385. Arez & Bestia 666 vs. DJ Z & Shigehiro Irie
    386. Tracy Smothers vs. Su Yung
    387. Hollidead & Thunder Rosa vs. Rosemary & Allie
    388. Timothy Thatcher vs. David Arquette
    389. Death Match: Bill Carr vs. Dan Barry
    390. Iron Man Championship Battle Royal
    NWATNA Weekly PPV (4/28/04)
    391. Christopher Daniels, Jerry Lynn, Elix Skipper, & Chris Sabin vs. Hector Garza, Mr. Aguila, Abismo Negro, & Heavy Metal
    392. Tag Team Championship: Night Stick on a Pole Match: Kid Kash & Dallas (c) vs. D-Lo Brown & Apollo
    393. Sabu vs. Abss
    394. Pat Kenney, Sonny Siaki, & Desire vs. Glenn Gilberti, Johnny Swinger, & Trinity
    395. Raven vs. James Storm
    396. World Championship: AJ Styles (c) vs. Ron Killings
    397. WWE Worlds Collide (4/14/19): Luke Harper vs. Donovan Dijak
    4/21
    398. 321 Battle BattleMania (4/19/19): Daniel Makabe vs. Jonathan Gresham
    4/24
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (4/24/19)
    399. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie
    400. LD Mantis Montesanti vs. Mick Moretti
    401. Puf vs. Coach Mammone
    402. The Beaver Boys vs. The Butcher & The Blade
    403. Davienne vs. Solo Darling
    404. Team Pazuzu vs. The Dynasty
    5/2
    Beyond  Uncharted Territory (5/1/19)
    405. LAX vs. Best Friends
    406. LD Mantis Montesanti vs. Thomas Santell
    407. Solo Darling vs. Veda Scott vs. Ashley Vox vs. Penelope Ford
    408. Bear Country vs. Milk Chocolate
    409. Kris Statlander vs. The Whisper
    410. The Beaver Boys vs. Slither
    5/8
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (5/8/19)
    411. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Briggs
    412. Thomas Santell vs. Brad Hollister
    413. Eric Corvis, Johnny Cockstrong, & Nicholas Kaye vs. Chase Burnett, Jefferson Saint, & Zane Silver
    414. Joey Janela vs. Matt Cross
    415. Independent Wrestling Championship: Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Jordynne Grace*
    416. Death Match: Ricky Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan*
    5/10
    417. NJPW Sengoku Lord In Nagoya (4/20/19): IC Championship: Kota Ibushi (c) vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
    418. NJPW Road to Westling Dontaku Night 8 (4/24/19): LIJ (Sanada & Shingo) vs. Kazuchika Okada & Sho
    419. NJPW Wrestling Dontaku Night 1 (5/3/19): Jr Heavyweight Championship: Dragon Lee (c) vs. Taiji Ishimori
    5/11
    CHIKARA Infinite Gauntlet (5/11/19)
    420. Young Lions Cup: Still Life With Apricots and Pears (c) vs. Thief Ant
    421. Lucas Calhoun & Stray Kat vs. FIST (Huckabee & Icarus)
    422. Der Wildebeest vs. Missle Assault Man
    423. The Creatures of the Deep (Merlok & Cajun Crawdad) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant)
    5/15
    424. WWE (10/7/86): Bret Hart vs. Tom Magee
    5/18
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (5/15/19)
    425. Bear Country vs. Butcher & The Blade
    426. Jay Freddie vs. Alex Reynolds
    427. Chuck O'Neil vs. Rory Gulak
    428. Chris Dickinson vs. Eddie Kingston
    429. Thomas Santell vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado
    430. Shazza McKenzie vs. Solo Darling
    431. Brandon Thurston vs. John Silver
    432. David Starr vs. Josh Briggs
    5/19
    433. NJPW Wrestling Dontaku Night 2 (5/4/19): IWGP Championship: Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Sanada
    WWE Money in the Bank (5/19/19)
    434. US Championship: Samoa Joe (c) vs. Rey Mysterio
    434. Universal Championship: Seth Rollins (c) vs. AJ Styles
    5/24
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 1 (5/13/19)
    435. Marty Scurll vs. Jonathan Gresham
    436. Shingo vs. SHO
    437. Taiji Ishimori vs. Dragon Lee
    5/25
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 3 (5/15/19)
    438. Jonathan Gresham vs. Taka Michinoku
    439. Taiji Ishimori vs. Marty Scurll
    440. Dragon Lee vs. SHO
    AEW Double or Nothing (5/25/19)
    441. 21 Man Casino Battle Royal
    442. Kip Sabian vs. Sammy Guevara
    443. SCU vs. Strong Hearts
    444. Britt Baker vs. Kylie Rae vs. Nyla Rose vs. Awesome Kong
    445. Angélico and Jack Evans vs. Best Friends
    446. Hikaru Shida, Riho, & Ryo Mizunami vs. Aja Kong, Yuka Sakazaki, & Emi Sakura
    447. Cody vs. Dustin Rhodes
    448. Tag Team Championship: Young Bucks (c) vs. Lucha Brothers
    449. Kenny Omega vs. Chris Jericho
    450. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 4 (5/16/19): Bandido vs. YOH
    6/2
    NXT Takeover (6/1/19)
    451. Matt Riddle vs. Roderick Strong
    452. Tag Team Championship: Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan vs. Street Profits vs. Undisputed Era (Fish & O'Reilly) vs. Forgtton Sons
    6/8
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (6/5/19)
    453. Tom Lawler vs. John Silver
    454. Thomas Santell vs. Smart Mark Sterling
    455. Cam Zagami vs. Ken Doane
    456. Davienne & Skylar vs. Solo Darling & Allie Kat
    457. Josh Briggs vs. Chuck O'Neil
    458. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Alexander
    459. Shawn Spears vs. Orange Cassidy
    6/9
    Beyond Secret Show (6/9/19)
    460. Tristian Thai vs. Jay Freddie
    461. DL Hurst vs. Gabriel Skye vs. Brandon Thurston vs. Brad Hollister
    462. Thomas Santell vs. Chuck O'Neil
    463. Tom Lawler vs. Josh Briggs
    464. David Starr vs. Solo Darling
    465. Slither vs. Butcher & The Blade
    466. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 4 (5/16/19): Will Ospreay vs. Rocky Romero
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 5 (5/18/19)
    467. Taka Michinoku vs. SHO
    468. Dragon Lee vs. Jonathan Gresham
    469. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 6 (5/19/19): Will Ospreay vs. YOH
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 7 (5/22/19)
    470. Taiji Ishimori vs. Taka Michinoku
    471. Jonathan Gresham vs. Titan
    6/12
    472. YOH vs. Rocky Romero
    473. Shingo vs. Marty Scurll
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (6/12/19)
    474. Bear Country vs. WRSTLING
    475. Richard Holliday vs. Anthony Greene
    476. Ken Doane vs. Josh Briggs
    477. LAX vs. Youthanazia
    478. Travis Huckabee vs. Thomas Santell
    479. Chuck O’Neil vs. Tom Lawler
    480. Joey Janela vs. Kris Stratlander*
    6/16
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 8 (5/23/19)
    481. Titan vs. Taka Michinoku
    482. SHO vs. Marty Scurll
    483. Will Ospreay vs. Bandido
    484. Shingo vs. Dragon Lee
    6/17
    485. IWA:MS Something to Prove (6/11/05): Samoa Joe vs. Necro Butcher
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 9 (5/24/19)
    486. Shingo vs. Taka Michinoku
    487. Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Bandido
    488. Taiji Ishimori vs. Jonathan Gresham
    489. BUSHI vs. YOH
    490. Dragon Lee vs. Titan
    6/19
    Beyond Uncharted Territory (6/19/19)
    491. Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer
    492. Green Ant & Razorhawk vs. Sonny Defarge & Cornelius Crummels
    493. Solo Darling vs. JXT
    494. Bear Country vs. Team Tremendous
    495. Richard Holiday vs. Josh Briggs
    496. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies vs. Ken Doane & The Top Dogs
    497. Christian Casanova vs. Thomas Santell
    498. The Gentleman's Club vs. Blank & A Still Life with Apricots & Pears
    499. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 10 (5/26/19): Taiji Ishimori vs. SHO
    500. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 11 (5/29/19): Shingo vs. Jonathan Gresham
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 13 (5/31/19)
    501. SHO vs. Jonathan Gresham
    502. Dragon Lee vs. Marty Scurll
    503. Shingo vs. Taiji Ishimori
    6/23
    504. NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 14 (6/3/19): Bandido vs. Rocky Romero
    WWE Stomping Grounds (6/23/19)
    505. Cruiserweight Championship: Tony Nese (c) vs. Drew Gulak vs. Akira Tozawa
    506. New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn
    507. US Championship: Samoa Joe (c) vs. Ricochet
    NJPW Best of the Super Jrs Night 15 (6/5/19)
    508. Kazuchika Okada & Rocky Romero vs. Villian Enterprises
    509. Will Ospreay vs. Shingo*
    NJPW Dominion (6/9/19)
    510. Shingo vs. Satoshi Kojima
    511. Will Ospreay vs. Dragon Lee*
    IWO Rumble on the River (5/27/00)
    512. Billy Reil vs. Ice
    513. Metal Maniac & KC Thunder vs. Da Hit Squad
    514. Judas Young vs Crazy Ivan
    515. Homicide vs. Low Ki
    516. Beau James vs Cousin Luke
    517. Manny Fernandez vs Ruckus

      Current date/time is Sat Jul 20, 2019 6:24 pm